各地区の事業体一覧です。

長崎地区

認定番号 長崎県4木認 第101号
株式会社 西川木材
代表取締役 西川 通洋
〒851-0133 長崎市矢上町23番6号
TEL 095-839-3038
認定(更新)日:令和471
認定有効期限:令和7年6月30日
認定番号 長崎県4木認 第102号
株式会社 柘植材木店
代表取締役 鶴田 修
〒851-2129 西彼杵郡長与町斉藤郷41番地3
TEL 095-883-4423
認定(更新)日:令和471
認定有効期限:令和7年6月30日
認定番号 長崎県4木認 第103号
岩永木材 有限会社
代表取締役 岩永 圭介
〒852-8136 長崎市家野町1番11号
TEL 095-883-2534
認定(更新)日:令和471
認定有効期限:令和7年6月30日
認定番号 長崎県4木認 第104号
株式会社 長崎木材市場
代表取締役 若松 英和
〒854-0063 諫早市貝津町988番地1
TEL 0957-25-7800
認定(更新)日:令和471
認定有効期限:令和7年6月30日
認定番号 長崎県4木認 第105号
有限会社 末次材木店
代表取締役 末次 康成
〒851-2102 西彼杵郡時津町浜田郷728番地1
TEL 095-882-2816
認定(更新)日:令和4年8月1
認定有効期限:令和7年7月31日
認定番号 長崎県5木認 第106号
有限会社 溝上製材所
代表取締役 溝上 智志
〒851-2126 西彼杵郡長与町吉無田郷2032番地12
TEL 095-883-2820
認定(更新)日:令和5年9月30日
認定有効期限:令和8年9月29日
認定番号 長崎県4木認 第107号
筑後木材 株式会社
代表取締役 吉村 隆
〒851-0134 長崎市田中町376-8
TEL 095-838-2080
認定(更新)日:令和4年12月1
認定有効期限:令和7年11月30日
認定番号 長崎県6木認 第110号
株式会社 長崎木材市場
飯盛プレカット工場

代表取締役 若松 英和
〒854-1111 諫早市飯盛町平古場299番地
TEL 0957-48-1038
認定(更新)日:令和6年4月1
認定有効期限:令和9年3月31日
認定番号 長崎県3木認 第112号
有限会社 山下木材
代表取締役 辻井 明子
〒851-0505 長崎市野母町1183
TEL 095-893-0065
認定(更新)日:令和3年6月1
認定有効期限:令和6年5月31日
認定番号 長崎県3木認 第113号
大江製材所
代表 山口安彦
〒851-3214 長崎市琴海大平町2087
TEL 095-885-2454
認定(更新)日:令和3年9月1
認定有効期限:令和6年8月31日
認定番号 長崎県4木認 第114号
株式会社 ウッド企画
代表取締役 竹山 眞佐人
〒851-2107 西彼杵郡時津町久留里郷1055-1
TEL 095-893-6881
認定(更新)日:令和4年5月20日
認定有効期限:令和7年5月19日
認定番号 長崎県4木認 第118号
古賀材木店
代表 古賀 易之
〒850-0046 長崎市幸町3番15号
TEL 095-822-6317
認定(更新)日:令和4年7月25日
認定有効期限:令和7年7月24日
認定番号 長崎県4木認 第118号
古賀材木店
代表 古賀 易之
〒850-0046 長崎市幸町3番15号
TEL 095-822-6317
認定(更新)日:令和4年7月25日
認定有効期限:令和7年7月24日

県央地区

認定番号 長崎県4木認 第201号
豊竹産業 株式会社
代表取締役 豊竹 清史
〒856-0009 大村市松原本町568番地
TEL 0957-55-8155
認定(更新)日:令和4年6月1
認定有効期限:令和7年5月31日
認定番号 長崎県4木認 第202号
株式会社 谷川商事(大村工場)
代表取締役 谷川 喜一
〒856-0806 大村市富の原2丁目492番地
TEL 0957-55-3551
認定(更新)日:令和4年6月1
認定有効期限:令和7年5月31日
認定番号 長崎県4木認 第203号
株式会社 クロダ
〒854-0081 諫早市栄田町20番31号
代表取締役 大平 伸
TEL 0957-26-5114
認定(更新)日:令和4年6月1
認定有効期限:令和7年5月31日
認定番号 長崎県4木認 第208号
タカシマホールディングス 株式会社
代表取締役 髙島 正太郎
〒854-0031 諫早市小野島町2223番地1
TEL 0957-24-3011
認定(更新)日:令和4年6月1
認定有効期限:令和7年5月31日
認定番号 長崎県4木認 第209号
合資会社 増山製材所
代表社員 増山 謙三
〒859-0132 諫早市高来町三部壱260番地
TEL 0957-32-2005
認定(更新)日:令和4年6月1
認定有効期限:令和7年5月31日
認定番号 長崎県4木認 第211号
株式会社 阿部木材
代表取締役 阿部 大吾
〒854-0032 諫早市赤崎町201番地
TEL 0957-35-2221
認定(更新)日:令和4年6月1
認定有効期限:令和7年5月31日
認定番号 長崎県4木認 第212号
田中住宅 株式会社
代表取締役 田中 清市
〒854-0011 諫早市八天町14番5号
TEL 0957-22-5119
認定(更新)日:令和4年6月1
認定有効期限:令和7年5月31日
認定番号 長崎県4木認 第214号
株式会社 富建
代表取締役 原田 岳
〒856-0806 大村市富の原1丁目1545-1
TEL 0957-53-2145
認定(更新)日:令和4年12月1
認定有効期限:令和7年11月30日
認定番号 長崎県5木認 第217号
長崎南部森林組合
代表理事組合長 田中 一樹
〒856-0804 大村市大川田町990-1
TEL 0957-55-6610
認定(更新)日:令和5年7月1
認定有効期限:令和8年6月30日
認定番号 長崎県5木認 第219号
長建木材供給 株式会社
代表取締役 髙島 正弘
〒851-2106 西彼杵郡時津町左底郷浜田1-4
TEL 095-882-0304
認定(更新)日:令和6年3月1
認定有効期限:令和9年2月28日
認定番号 長崎県5木認 第220号
株式会社 高島木材流通センター
代表取締役 髙島 正弘
〒854-0031 諫早市小野島町2223-1
TEL 0957-24-0411
認定(更新)日:令和6年3月1
認定有効期限:令和9年2月28日
認定番号 長崎県5木認 第221号
長崎県森林組合連合会
代表理事組合長 松瀬 清
〒854-0063 諫早市貝津町1122-6
TEL 0957-27-1755
認定(更新)日:令和5年6月1
認定有効期限:令和8年5月31日
認定番号 長崎県6木認 第222号
黒田木材商事 株式会社
長崎支店 大村木材市場

代表取締役 黒田 恵介
〒856-0829 大村市松山町882-6
TEL 0957-52-2612
認定(更新)日:令和6年5月1
認定有効期限:令和9年4月30日
認定番号 長崎県4木認 第224号
県央木材協同組合
代表理事 野副 大治
〒859-0112 諫早市高来町小船津86-18
TEL 0957-32-6500
認定(更新)日:令和4年6月5日
認定有効期限:令和7年6月4日

県北地区

認定番号 長崎県4木認 第401号
佐世保木材協同組合
代表理事 岩永 忠美
〒857-1171 佐世保市沖新町2-18
TEL 0956-33-1973
認定(更新)日:令和4年8月1
認定有効期限:令和7年7月31日
認定番号 長崎県4木認 第403号
株式会社 萩原材木店
代表取締役 服部 明人
〒857-1165 佐世保市大和町1番地1
TEL 0956-34-2211
認定(更新)日:令和4年9月1
認定有効期限:令和7年8月31日
認定番号 長崎県4木認 第405号
親永産業 株式会社
代表取締役 中町 寿男
〒859-3151 佐世保市三川内本町201-15
TEL 0956-31-7620
認定(更新)日:令和4年9月1
認定有効期限:令和7年8月31日
認定番号 長崎県4木認 第406号
有限会社 古場一男材木店
代表取締役 古場 信行
〒857-1165 佐世保市大和町95-2
TEL 0956-31-8379
認定(更新)日:令和4年9月1
認定有効期限:令和7年8月31日
認定番号 長崎県4木認 第407号
東彼杵郡森林組合
代表理事組合長 岡田 伊一郎
〒859-3605 東彼杵郡川棚町百津郷39-125
TEL 0956-82-3525
認定(更新)日:令和4年8月1
認定有効期限:令和7年7月31日
認定番号 長崎県5木認 第413号
米倉製材所
代表 米倉 達眞
〒859-6111 佐世保市江迎町飯良坂226-1
TEL 0956-82-3525
認定(更新)日:令和6年3月13日
認定有効期限:令和9年3月21日
認定番号 長崎県4木認 第416号
株式会社 山口住建工業
代表取締役 山口 哲也
〒859-3701 東彼杵郡波佐見町折敷瀬郷1445-1
TEL 0956-85-2066  FAX 0956-85-3128
認定(更新)日:令和5年1月1
認定有効期限:令和7年12月31日
認定番号 長崎県4木認 第418号
有限会社 川原田木材
代表取締役 川原田 幸之助
〒859-3224 佐世保市重尾町864ー5
TEL 0956-39-0757
認定(更新)日:令和4年12月1
認定有効期限:令和7年11月30日
認定番号 長崎県4木認 第419号
平戸市森林組合
代表理事組合長 松瀨 清
〒859-5366 平戸市宝亀町91-1
TEL 0950-28-0151
認定(更新)日:令和5年2月1
認定有効期限:令和8年1月31日
認定番号 長崎県5木認 第420号
有限会社 山口製材所
代表取締役 山口 直之
〒859-3614 東彼杵郡川棚町中組郷1554
TEL 0956-82-2104
認定(更新)日:令和6年2月1
認定有効期限:令和9年1月31日
認定番号 長崎県5木認 第421号
株式会社 長崎県北木材市場
代表取締役 田代 洋典
〒859-3157 佐世保市桑木場町2627
TEL 0956-38-4121
認定(更新)日:令和6年2月1
認定有効期限:令和9年1月31日
認定番号 長崎県3木認 第422号
株式会社 伊万里木材市場
代表取締役 伊藤 貴樹
〒849-4252 佐賀県伊万里市山代町楠久津145-30
TEL 0955-20-2183
認定(更新)日:令和3年8月1
認定有効期限:令和6年7月31日
認定番号 長崎県4木認 第423号
有限会社 丸真
代表取締役 眞崎 友英
〒859-5121 平戸市岩の上町1506-3
TEL 0950-22-3181
認定(更新)日:令和4年6月1
認定有効期限:令和7年5月31日
認定番号 長崎県3木認 第425号
株式会社 ジェイ・エスさせぼ
代表取締役 中町 寿男
〒857-1164 佐世保市白岳町50-55
TEL 0956-31-8822
認定(更新)日:令和3年6月15
認定有効期限:令和6年6月14日
認定番号 長崎県4木認 第426号
岩忠建設 株式会社
代表取締役 芹田 章博
〒849-4153 佐賀県西松浦郡有田町立部乙2238-1
TEL 0955-46-2426
認定(更新)日:令和4年6月5日
認定有効期限:令和7年6月4日
認定番号 長崎県4木認 第427号
長崎北部森林組合
代表理事組合長 市瀬 健爾
〒857-0322 北松浦郡佐々町松瀬免463-3
TEL 0956-63-2305
認定(更新)日:令和4年6月15
認定有効期限:令和7年6月14日

島原地区

認定番号 長崎県4木認 第302号
株式会社 佐藤製材所
代表取締役 佐藤 勇
〒859-2212 南島原市西有家町須川1100-73
TEL 0957-82-2133
認定(更新)日:令和4年6月1
認定有効期限:令和7年5月31日
認定番号 長崎県4木認 第305号
雲仙森林組合
代表理事組合長 内田 武志
〒854-0511 雲仙市小浜町南木指2912番地1
TEL 0957-74-3147
認定(更新)日:令和4年7月1
認定有効期限:令和7年6月30日
認定番号 長崎県4木認 第308号
株式会社 内島材木店
代表取締役 内島 範喜
〒855-0033 島原市新馬場町894-1
TEL 0957-62-2022
認定(更新)日:令和4年7月1
認定有効期限:令和7年6月30日
認定番号 長崎県4木認 第309号
不二山木材 株式会社
代表取締役 山本 二明
〒854-0405 雲仙市千々石町戊652
TEL 0957-37-2038
認定(更新)日:令和4年8月1
認定有効期限:令和7年7月31日
認定番号 長崎県4木認 第310号
長崎山陽 株式会社
代表取締役 山口 一郎
〒856-0806 大村市富の原2丁目1019-1
TEL 0957-55-8761
認定(更新)日:令和4年8月1
認定有効期限:令和7年7月31日
認定番号 長崎県4木認 第311号
株式会社 福栄
代表取締役 福﨑 國久
〒855-0026 島原市礫石原町甲1202-43
TEL 0957-62-2960
認定(更新)日:令和4年12月1
認定有効期限:令和7年11月30日
認定番号 長崎県5木認 第314号
有限会社 平山製材所
代表取締役 平山 靖弘
〒859-1213 雲仙市瑞穂町伊福甲63
TEL 0957-77-3174
認定(更新)日:令和5年9月1
認定有効期限:令和8年8月31日
認定番号 長崎県5木認 第315号
有限会社 北浦木材
代表取締役 北浦 雄一
〒855-0002 島原市洗切町丙4-1
TEL 0957-62-4803
認定(更新)日:令和5年4月1
認定有効期限:令和8年3月31日
認定番号 長崎県3木認 第316号
株式会社 ハママツ
代表取締役 濵松 和夫
〒859-1504 南島原市深江町丁4130-1
TEL 0957-72-2660
認定(更新)日:令和3年6月1
認定有効期限:令和6年5月31日
認定番号 長崎県5木認 第319号
合資会社 森脇製材所
代表社員 森脇 久夫
〒855-0801 島原市高島2丁目7201
TEL 0957-62-3055
認定(更新)日:令和6年2月26日
認定有効期限:令和9年2月25日

五島地区

認定番号 長崎県5木認 第501号
五島森林組合
代表理事組合長 川上 健一郎
〒853-0042 五島市吉田町3110-8
TEL 0959-72-5336
認定(更新)日:令和5年7月1
認定有効期限:令和8年6月30日
認定番号 長崎県4木認 第502号
株式会社 谷川商事
代表取締役 谷川 喜一
〒853-0015 五島市東浜町1丁目15-1
TEL 0959-72-3551
認定(更新)日:令和4年6月1
認定有効期限:令和7年5月31日
認定番号 長崎県4木認 第503号
有限会社 山下製材所
代表取締役 山下 一志
〒853-0501 五島市玉之浦町荒川285-10
TEL 0959-88-2056
認定(更新)日:令和4年6月1
認定有効期限:令和7年5月31日
認定番号 長崎県4木認 第505号
合資会社 四谷製材所
代表社員 四谷 昌文
〒853-0201 五島市富江町富江100
TEL 0959-86-0116
認定(更新)日:令和4年5月25日
認定有効期限:令和7年5月24日

壱岐地区

対馬地区

認定番号 長崎県5木認 第605号
有限会社 石井興産
代表取締役 石井 弘康
〒817-0321 対馬市美津島町洲藻99番地6
TEL 0920-54-3947
認定(更新)日:令和5年7月1
認定有効期限:令和8年6月30日
認定番号 長崎県3木認 第606号
浜辺商事 合名会社
代表社員 浜辺 美保子
〒817-1301 対馬市峰町三根2番地2
TEL 0920-83-0321
認定(更新)日:令和3年7月27日
認定有効期限:令和6年7月26日
認定番号 長崎県3木認 第607号
友和木材 株式会社
代表取締役 中原 幸嗣
〒856-0828 大村市杭出津1丁目840-3
TEL 0957-53-1151
認定(更新)日:令和3年10月1
認定有効期限:令和6年9月30日
認定番号 長崎県4木認 第608号
山栄木材 有限会社
代表取締役 西 剛
〒817-0001 対馬市厳原町小浦65番地
TEL 0920-52-0661
認定(更新)日:令和5年1月1
認定有効期限:令和7年12月31日
認定番号 長崎県4木認 第609号
対馬資源開発協業体
代表 米田 榮子
〒817-0322 対馬市美津島町鶏知甲880
認定(更新)日:令和5年1月1
認定有効期限:令和7年12月31日
認定番号 長崎県4木認 第610号
対馬森林組合
代表理事組合長 中島 均
〒817-0003 対馬市厳原町南室22-1
TEL 0920-52-2677
認定(更新)日:令和4年7月1
認定有効期限:令和7年6月30日
認定番号 長崎県5木認 第611号
株式会社 中原建設
代表取締役 中原 康博
〒817-1306 対馬市峰町吉田186-1
TEL 0920-83-0611
認定(更新)日:令和5年5月16
認定有効期限:令和8年5月15日
認定番号 長崎県5木認 第612号
有限会社 中央産業
代表取締役 中原 成江
〒817-1306 対馬市峰町吉田195-1
TEL 0920-83-0123
認定(更新)日:令和5年5月16
認定有効期限:令和8年5月15日
認定番号 長崎県5木認 第613号
グリーンアイランド 合同会社
代表社員 米田 靖夫
〒817-0322 対馬市美津島町鶏知乙503-75
TEL 0920-54-5501
認定(更新)日:令和5年5月27日
認定有効期限:令和8年5月26日
認定番号 長崎県5木認 第614号
社会福祉法人米寿会 杉の木ホーム
施設長 須賀 博司
〒817-0322 対馬市美津島町鶏知甲882-6
TEL 0920-54-5066
認定(更新)日:令和5年6月1
認定有効期限:令和8年5月31日